Ancestors of Brenda and Glen Pedersen

| Home | Search | Photos | Histories | Cemeteries | View Guestbook | Contact Us |


Print Bookmark

Calendar


    November 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Elizabeth CHARLESWORTH (1798)   Jane TENNANT (1689)   Joseph WELLS (1774)   Thomas WELLS (1774)   Jonathon WILKINSON (1799)   Maria VOEGELE (1858)   Jacob LAY (1892)   Molly LAY (1900)   Lincoln Howard (KOENIG->) KI... (1910)   Gottlieb SCHNEIDER (1798)   Laurie Mae HENSEL (1958)   Mervil WELLS (1894)   Harry WELLS (1899)   Grace WILDMAN (1811)   Bendik Pedersson FJERESTAD (1865)   Wilhelm KISON (1821)   Elizabeth SOUTHWORTH (1672)   Arthur WEISPFENNING (1899)   David CLAP (1684)   Hattie ROWAN (1871)   Hans Hansen BRINK (1760)   Unnamed ESKESEN (1736)   Else HANSDTR (1812)   Hannah STETSON (1671)   Abigail RANDALL (1709)   Robert LEISCHNER (1893)   Samuel G. ROWAN (1872)   Harry PARKER (1896)   Minnie J. ROBINSON (1875)   Clyde ROBINSON (1892)   Frank ROBINSON (1894)   Francelia Augusta BURGESS (1834)   Neils Christian JØRGENSEN (1795)   Anna MADSDTR (1813)   Harriet “Hattie” DAVIS (1868)   Leon VAN DRESER (1959)   William John GRIEME (1967)   Gertrude Sofie JERDEE (1981)   George Frederick PACE (1997)   Delbert LaVern SQUIRES (1978)   Vera Arlene WILDMAN (1997)   William Henry WELLS (1891)   Thomas Edwin O'BRIEN (1980)   Georgina Roberta CRAGG (1996)   William Howell JAMES (1918)   Lester B. WALKER (1977)   Isaac Harry OSTRANDER (1985)   Emma GOODALL (1894)   Fredric Robert OWENS (1992)   Millie Alvira HAMILTON (1972)   Aeneas Joseph KENNEDY (1966)   Nathaneal ISAAK (1985)   Richard MOSS (1895)   Clarence Raymond JORDAN (1974)   Lena JESKE (1972)   Christian HUETHER (1966)   Bertha SCHIMKE (1903)   Laurie Mae HENSEL (1958)   John PYE (1842)   George BINGHAM (1965)   Arnold GOODWIN (1983)   Edward WILDMAN (1856)   Louise RADKE (1904)   David LITTLE (1792)   William SHERMAN (1680)   Albert OST (1981)   Karl August BROST (1973)   Estel Leland DAVIS (1997)   Gustav GROSZ (1976)   John COE (1784)   Isaac JOHNSON, Jr. (1755)   Harvey Durkee MORGAN (1886)   Azro Buck MORGAN (1878)   Elizabeth DURKEE (1819)   Eske LAURIDSEN (1785)   Edna SMITH (1980)   Thomas Anderson STANDISH, II (1979)   Albert J. HANSELL (1963)   Karen NIELSDTR (1749)   Christian GODSKESEN (1766)   Unnamed ESKESEN (1736)   Walter F. NASH (1963)   James BIBBY (1940)   Martha A. SIMPSON (1932)   Rufis Roy ROWAN (1966)   Rona SMITH (1992)   Lydia GRINNELL (1726)   Daniel GRINNELL (1726)   Mercy SIMMONS (1768)   Elizabeth SIMMONS (1821)   William BRIGGS (1763)   Sarah Louisa BRIGGS (1868)   George PEARCE (1780)   Jeptha PEARCE (1770)   Susannah CARR (1790)   Richard BROWNELL (1780)   Anna Sophia MADSDTR (1812)   Anders HANSEN (1771)   Lars JENSEN (1783)   Barnabas EATON (1790)   Christina BANNERMAN (1988)   Theodore Alfred ARNESON / Be... (1910)   Jonathon BASSINGTHWAIGHTE / ... (1861)   Richard PYE / Elizabeth HARR... (1880)   Wayne Ardeuth WELLS / Mozell... (1951)   Theodore William SCHESSLER /... (1926)   Hugh James PYE / Anne Louise... (1959)   James WARREN / Mercy OTIS (1754)   Nathan BASSETT / Maria JOHNS... (1845)   John DOWD / Rebecca GRINNELL (1726)   Ichabod BURGESS / Hannah SIM... (1766)   Valentine SIMMONS / Ruth Ann... (1909)   Joseph BRIGGS / Ruth COE (1745)   James BRADFORD / Leah RIPLEY (1752)  

Copyright © 2020 Brenda Pedersen
All Rights Reserved
Made on a Mac
Reunion by Leister Productions Inc manages the genealogy data.

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2020.